Auto ac evaporator for GMC Acadia 07-10 Chevrolet Tahoe 07-13 20859526

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$14.00 - $50.00 / Piece | 50 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Size:
235*60*144mm
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Brand Name:
INTL
Warranty:
Yes
OE NO.:
20859526
Car Model:
for Chevrolet Tahoe
Size:
235*60*144mm
Car Make:
for GMC Acadia 07-10 Rear
Model Number:
INTL-EV194
Type:
evaporator
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
9000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard exporting packed
Port
Huangpu
 

 

Product Description

Detail: 

Model Number: INTL-EV194

size: 235*60*144mm

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China 


TypeEvaporator
Car make

for Chevrolet Tahoe 07-13

for GMC Acadia 07-10 Rear

MaterialAluminum
Size 235*60*144mm  
OE No.20859526

 

Width 233mm

Inlet  16mm

Outlet 11.60mm

Height 140mm

Depth 52mm

 

 
 
Car make:       
for Chevrolet Tahoe 07-13
for GMC Acadia Rear 07-10 

2008-2019 for Buick Enclave

2007-2019 for Cadillac Escalade

2013 for Cadillac Escalade EXT

2007-2019 for Chevrolet Tahoe

2009-2019 for Chevrolet Traverse

2007-2019 for GMC Acadia

2017 for GMC Acadia Limited

2007-2019 for GMC Yukon

2007-2010 for Saturn Outlook

 
 
OE# 
20859526
20859526 

AC Delco 15232208

AC Delco 1563347

AC Delco 1563489

AC Delco 1563852

AC Delco 1563886

Compressor Works 770217

Four Seasons 54963

Genera/TYC 97159

General Motors 15232208

General Motors 15920870

General Motors 20827668

General Motors 20859526

General Motors 23224323

General Motors 84358044

Global Cool Cars 1908Y1101

Global Parts Distributors 4712010

NAPA 288628

NAPA TEM288628

Omega 2733762

Oreilly Auto Parts 54963

Ranshu 594102

Trad Automotive E669